QawwaliTaon2013Tagal26mIMDb7.9
Kehna Ghalat Ghalat To Chupaana Sehi Sehi - Ustad Nusrat Fateh Ali Khan - OSA Official HD Video
QawwaliSufi
Ustad Nusrat Faeh Ali Khan Live in Concert 1988 Tour of UK recorded at The University of Aston in Birmingham taken from DVD volume 1 SDVD 0001 (c) and (p) 2003 oriental Star Agencies Ltd. Cameras; Dalwinder,Sukhwinder & M K Chaudhry VTR; M Farooq Mixing; Jaswant PA; MPH Producer; M Ayyub Kehna Ghalat Ghalat To Chupaana Sehi Sehi - Ustad Nusrat Fateh Ali Khan - OSA Official HD Video #OSAWorldwide #OrientalStarAgencies #NusratFatehAliKhan #Nusrat #Rahat Fateh Ali Khan #Qawwalie #Naats #Islamic #OSA
Cast
Nusrat Fateh Ali Khan
Singer
Maaari Mo Ring Magustuhan
Pop★ 7.7
Ye Jism Hai Toh Kya | Jism 2| Ali Azmat | Slow & Reverb |sad song lofi new 2024 |very sad song LOFI|
Pop★ 7.0
Yeh Jism Full Video Song ★ Jism 2 ★ Randeep Hooda, Sunny Leone
Qawali★ 7.0
Rahat Fateh Ali Khan Best Naats & Qawali's Collection The Album
Punjabi★ 7.3
PUNJABI MASHUP 2022 | Top Hits Punjabi Remix Songs 2022 | Punjabi Nonstop Remix Mashup Songs 2022
Qawwali★ 7.9
Kali Kali Zulfon Ke Phande Na Dalo | Nusrat Fateh Ali Khan | Qawwali | NFAK
Qawwali★ 7.6
Othe Amlan De Hony Ne Navede || Nusrat Fateh Ali Khan ||Best Qwali ||#NFAK
Qawwali★ 7.8
Ek dafa milo to sanam gam khusi me badal jayega by Nusrat Fateh Ali Khan #nusratfatehalikhan
Qawwali★ 7.5
Sochta hoon ke woh kitne masoom thay By Nusrat Fateh Ali Khan | Lyrics By NFAK
Qawwali★ 7.8
Sanson Ki Mala Pe by Nusrat Fateh Ali Khan - Hit Hindi Songs with Lyrics
Qawwali★ 7.8
Teri Yaad Ibadat Meri By Nusrat Fateh Ali Khan Full Qawwali | Nfak Qawali Remix
Qawwali★ 7.9
Sun Charkhe Di Mithi Mithi Ghook | Ustad Nusrat Fateh Ali Khan | Complete Version | OSA Worldwide
Qawwali★ 7.2
Main Rowan Tenu Yaad Karke By Nusrat Fateh Ali Khan Full Qawali
Qawwali★ 7.0
Dil Pe Zakham Khate Hain by Ustd Nusrat Fateh Ali Khan - Superhit Punjabi Lyrical Songs #StayHome
Qawwali★ 7.9
Kehna Ghalat Ghalat To Chupaana Sehi Sehi - Ustad Nusrat Fateh Ali Khan - OSA Official HD Video
Qawwali★ 7.8
Ye Jo Halka Halka Original Song by Nusrat Fateh Ali Khan - Full Song with Lyrics Romantic Qawwali
Qawwali★ 7.0
Main Neewan Mera Murshad Ucha | Nusrat Fateh Ali Khan | Best Qawwali
Regae★ 7.9
BEST REGGAE MIX BY DJ VALE237
Afrobeats★ 7.5
AFROBEATS FRIDAY MIXTAPE ||PHYNIXX|| (Rema, joyboy, omah lay, Ruger, Ckay) #hype
Amapiano★ 7.5
AMAPIANO MIX 2025| IamMabuya vibes
Afrobeats★ 7.2
Amapiano Mix 2023 | The Best Of Amapiano 2023 Mix by Musicbwoy
Qawwali★ 7.5
TOP HIT SONG OF NUSRAT FATEH ALI KHAN/TOP 20 SONG OF NUSRAT FATEH ALI KHAN/ TOP MASHUP SONG OF NFAK
Qawwali★ 7.5
Hanju Akhiyan De Weray || Nusrat Fateh Ali Khan || NFAK Qawali || Trending Song
Qawwali★ 7.9
TUM JO AAYE
Punjabi★ 7.7
EXPERT JATT - NAWAB (Official Video) Mista Baaz | Juke Dock
Featured Picks
Naghahanap pa ng mas maraming entertainment? Tuklasin ang aming recommended gaming hub at short-drama destination.


