MovieBoxPH XYZ logo
Nursery RhymesTaon2022Tagal38mIMDb7.4

This Is the Way We Fly a Kite | Little Angel Kids Songs & Nursery Rhymes

Nursery Rhymes

Baby John, Jacob and Charlie are with Babysitter. They build their own kites and Babysitter shows them how to fly it!! Watch this 3D Sing-Along by Little Angel. #littleangel #littleangelnurseryrhymes #babyjohnsongs () Subscribe to Little Angel for New Videos ►► http://bit.ly/Subscribe_to_LittleAngel List of Kids Songs: 00:00 This is the Way we fly a Kite 02:44 Arts And Crafts At Daycare 06:11 Be Safe At Daycare 09:24 No No Bath Time Song 2 13:14 Everyone Helps Around The House 16:02 There Is A Skunk In The House 19:52 This So Yucky (Broccoli Ice Cream) 23:20 Splish Splash (It’s Pool Time) 26:46 Yes Yes Bedtime Song 29:02 Bath Song (Color Sharks) 32:26 Pyjama Party 36:20 What's Inside The Package Song Lyrics: I want to fly a, Fly a kite Fly a kite Fly a kite I want to fly a, Fly a kite Up into the sky! This is the way we Fly a kite Fly a kite Fly a kite Run run run to make it fly Up into the sky! I want to fly a, Fly a kite Fly a kite Fly a kite I want to fly a, Fly a kite Up into the sky! This is the way we Fly a kite Fly a kite Fly a kite With more space we all can fly! Up into the sky! I want to fly a, Fly a kite Fly a kite Fly a kite I want to fly a, Fly a kite Up into the sky! This is the way we Fly a kite Fly a kite Fly a kite We can fix it, it will fly! Up into the sky! We want to fly a, Fly a kite Fly a kite Fly a kite We want to fly a, Fly a kite Up into the sky! This is the way we Fly a kite Fly a kite Fly a kite This is the way we Fly a kite Up into the sky! Listen To Little Angel Nursery Rhymes on Spotify: https://open.spotify.com/album/2ZyWWc7Fmvxp6MAKLctRg1si=I-ANyO6NRLu_Ct91xCZiBw Listen to Other Little Angel Songs: Wheels On The Truck ►► https://youtu.be/nPzJ9ZuMNyQ Camping Song ►► https://youtu.be/oWaKITo-wAA Watch Out For Dangers At Daycare ►► https://youtu.be/uaDr9qD-e1M Construction Workers Song ►► https://youtu.be/B2JD2ednRLo Kids Songs and Nursery Rhymes in 3D ►► https://youtube.com/playlistlist=PLyxLqRfXH_eM8LjZkulJfhfcXnbdfnbMr These rhymes for children help teach basic skills and improves their ability to comprehend and follow directions. Nursery rhymes and kid’s songs accelerate phonetic awareness improving children's word comprehension, reading and writing skills. Animations by: Moonbug Inc. Copyright 2022 Moonbug.

Maaari Mo Ring Magustuhan

Nursery Rhymes★ 7.6

Cartoon Oopsie Doopsie Dance Songs for Kids

Regae★ 7.5

Best Reggae Mix 🎶 Bob Marley, Peter Tosh, Gregory Isaacs, Jimmy Cliff, Lucky Dube, Eric Donaldso...

Regae★ 7.5

BEST OF RIDDIMS VIDEO MIX 2023(REGGAE ONEDROP & LOVERS ROCK) BUSY SIGNAL,ROMAIN VIRGO,CHRIS MARTIN

Regae★ 7.0

UB40 Greatest Hits - Best Songs of UB40 - HIT REGGAE

Nursery Rhymes★ 7.6

Let’s Trick Monkey in the Escape Room Challenge | Fun Playtime Story For Kids

Pop★ 7.9

Best Songs Of Westlife Westlife Greatest Hits Playlist 2022

Afropop★ 7.1

omah lay songs - best

Pop★ 7.9

Best Chill Acoustic Love Songs Playlist 2023 ❤️ Soft Acoustic Cover Popular Love Songs Of All Time

Nursery Rhymes★ 7.8

Abc Song, Alphabets Sound, Nursery Rhymes and Baby Songs

Nursery Rhymes★ 7.9

5 Little Ducks On A Bus | Little Baby Bum - Nursery Rhymes for Kids | Baby Song 123

Nursery Rhymes★ 7.9

The Wheels On The Bus Go Round The Town & More Popular Nursery Rhymes

Nursery Rhymes★ 7.9

The Boomerang & More Funny Cartoon Videos for Children

Nursery Rhymes★ 7.9

Baby Shark + more Earth Day Theme Songs ! | Little Angel Kids Songs & Nursery Rhymes

Nursery Rhymes★ 7.9

Baby Shark Doo Doo | Swimming Pool Games | Little Angel Kids Songs

Nursery Rhymes★ 7.9

Alphabet Song - ABC Twinkle Lullaby | Baby Song Mix - Little Baby Bum Nursery Rhymes

Nursery Rhymes★ 7.4

Baby Shark Doo Doo Doo + More Kids Music & Nursery Rhymes

Dancehall★ 7.9

BEST OF DANCEHALL PARTY MIX DJ SPOOKEY FT KONSHENS, VYBZ KARTEL, ALKALINE, DEMARCO, SEAN PAUL, RH

Afrobeats★ 7.3

RHUMBA MIX 2022 BEST OF RHUMBA SONGS MIX 2022 RHUMBA DRIVE MIX 2022 DJ LANCE THE MAN /RH EXCLU

Pop★ 7.1

Avicii, Maroon 5, Selena Gomez, Alan Walker, Miley Cyrus, Ellie Goulding ⛅️ Summer Vibes Deep House

Afrobeats★ 7.8

DJ LYTA - KANAMBO DANCEHALL MIX 2023 | Vybz Kartel | Konshens | popcaan

Afrobeats★ 7.3

KENYAN HITS MIXTAPE Mixed by @DJ_Rhenium ft Vijana Barubaru, Sauti sol, Bensoul, Camp Mulla

Afrobeats★ 7.8

DJ LYTA - URBAN TROPICAL MIX | SWALLA,JASON DERULO,SEAN PAUL,MAJOR LAZER,DJ SNAKE

Pop★ 7.3

Zuchu - Amanda (Visualizer)

Afrobeats★ 7.8

BEST REGGAE ONE DROP MIX 2023 | LOVERS ROCK MIX | DJ MOJAY ft. CHRONIXX,TARRUS RILEY,ALAINE,JAH CURE