MovieBoxPH XYZ logo
Nursery RhymesTaon2021Tagal59mIMDb7.1

Color Shapes Song +More Nursery Rhymes and Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum

Nursery Rhymes

Learn the shapes with Little Baby Bum and have fun! SUBSCRIBE for new Little Baby Bum videos every week!►https://www.youtube.com/user/LittleBabyBumsub_confirmation=1 Little Baby Bum Music ►https://littlebabybum.lnk.to/music Little Baby Bum is a fun and educational show for kids featuring classic and new nursery rhymes and loved by babies and their parents all around the world. Through the magic of rhythm and rhyme, Little Baby Bum world comes alive. Sing along with 6-year old Mia her family and friends in a world where animals can dance, buses are friends and rainy days are never boring. ►New Little Baby Bum videos weekly! https://youtube.com/playlistlist=PL0VE_cI7-AYQFhRgzn_slFoCvD7wefqkh ___________________________________________________________________ Playlist: Shapes Song V4 0:00 Color Balloons 1:39 Wheels On The Bus V17 3:20 No No No! Play Safe In Playground 5:15 Color Song 7:46 Learn How To Get Dressed! 9:22 It's Raining It's Pouring 11:21 Where Are You Boo! 12:25 Bake, Bake A Cake V2 14:06 10 Little Ducks 15:45 Choo Choo Train V3 (Baby Version) 17:46 Peekaboo Song V1 19:33 No No No! Wash Hands 20:54 ABCs Balloons (With Babies And Parents) 22:42 10 Little Baby Feet 25:04 Itsy Bitsy Spider V3 26:38 Color Fish Song 28:15 No No No! Playground 30:00 Humpty Dumpty V3 31:16 Driving In My Car V2 32:50 Pat A Cake V2 34:17 To Market To Market V2 35:43 Wash Your Hands Song V2 37:17 Weather Song 38:48 10 Little Buses V4 40:46 Bath Song 42:27 10 Little Animals (From The Sea) 44:11 1, 2, 3, Who Can It Be! 45:55 Little Bo-Peep 47:25 10 Babies In The Bed V4 48:45 Hide & Seek Song 51:01 1-10 Song V3 52:37 Wheels On The Bus V18 (Babies On The Bus) 54:10 Peekaboo, Baby! I See You (Baby And Parents Version) 56:19 The Farmer In The Dell 58:23 Lyrics: Hey! Let’s learn shapes together! Are you ready Let’s begin! Square, circle, triangle, rectangle Star, heart, oval, diamond Square, circle, triangle, rectangle Star, heart, oval, diamond Square, circle, triangle, rectangle Star, heart, oval, diamond ___________________________________________________________________ ►Wheels on the Bus and other vehicle songs playlist! https://youtube.com/playlistlist=PL0VE_cI7-AYQO-ZDrKeJDDtt-tQ5IaeuW ►Educational baby cartoons and songs playlist! https://www.youtube.com/watchv=9IMLmO7ingY&list=PL0VE_cI7-AYQegyb6BQOVJ6kIzs7GOT-C Watch new and classic Little Baby Bum shows on YouTube. New week new fun and exciting song to learn along with other favorites like The Wheels on the Bus, Johnny Johnny Yes Papa, Rain Rain Go Away, ABC Song, Ice Cream Song, Wash Your Hands, Five Little Ducks, Ten Little Buses, and many others. #LBB #LittleBabyBum #MoonbugKids Website ► https://www.littlebabybum.com Facebook ► www.facebook.com/LittleBabyBum Instagram ► www.instagram.com/littlebabybum/ ___________________________________________________________________ Little Baby Bum friends: ►Go Buster! https://youtube.com/playlistlist=PLSVXccy7bFWZDnledg0SSSB4o7PB6tAJ9 ►Lellobee City Farm! https://youtube.com/playlistlist=PLhjDwGFkBk-_sGvoKevSISQZ5eTzCB7Gg ►Digley and Dazey! https://www.youtube.com/playlistlist=PLJAmPvPYOOqeC4aZNSxPqZ6Dwf1olvKT2 ___________________________________________________________________ © El Bebe Productions Limited - part of LittleBabyBum

Maaari Mo Ring Magustuhan

Nursery Rhymes★ 7.8

Abc Song, Alphabets Sound, Nursery Rhymes and Baby Songs

Nursery Rhymes★ 7.9

Baby Shark + more Earth Day Theme Songs ! | Little Angel Kids Songs & Nursery Rhymes

Nursery Rhymes★ 7.9

Baby Shark Doo Doo | Swimming Pool Games | Little Angel Kids Songs

Nursery Rhymes★ 7.9

Alphabet Song - ABC Twinkle Lullaby | Baby Song Mix - Little Baby Bum Nursery Rhymes

Nursery Rhymes★ 7.6

Cartoon Oopsie Doopsie Dance Songs for Kids

Regae★ 7.5

Best Reggae Mix 🎶 Bob Marley, Peter Tosh, Gregory Isaacs, Jimmy Cliff, Lucky Dube, Eric Donaldso...

Regae★ 7.5

BEST OF RIDDIMS VIDEO MIX 2023(REGGAE ONEDROP & LOVERS ROCK) BUSY SIGNAL,ROMAIN VIRGO,CHRIS MARTIN

Regae★ 7.0

UB40 Greatest Hits - Best Songs of UB40 - HIT REGGAE

Afrobeats★ 7.9

Davido, Asake, Rema, Burna Boy, Ckay, Wizkid | Afrobeat Mix 2023 | Fresh Out Afrobeat July 2023 Mix

Afrobeats★ 7.6

AFROBEAT BEST OF 2024, 2023, 2022 VIDEO MIX (COMMAS AYRA STARR | LOVE ME JEJE TEMS | BURNA BOY)

Hip Hop at Rap★ 7.5

Tyga - XXX ft. Offset, 6ix9ine & 21 Savage (Music Video)

Pop★ 7.8

Justin Bieber Best Playlist | Justin Bieber Hot billboard 2023 | Viral Songs

Nursery Rhymes★ 7.3

Johnny Johnny Yes Papa, Zoo Song & More Nursery Rhymes & Animal Cartoon by Kids Tv

Nursery Rhymes★ 7.3

Sounds That Letters Make | Alphabets Song for Kids | ABC Song | Nursery Rhymes & Songs for Babies

Nursery Rhymes★ 7.8

Balloon Song | Teach Colors With Balloon | Kids Songs & Nursery Rhymes for Children | Baby Cartoon

Nursery Rhymes★ 7.5

No No Song | Baby Toot Toot | Nursery Rhymes & Songs for Children | Kids Tv Cartoon

Nursery Rhymes★ 7.4

Baby Shark Doo Doo Doo + More Kids Music & Nursery Rhymes

Nursery Rhymes★ 7.9

5 Little Ducks On A Bus | Little Baby Bum - Nursery Rhymes for Kids | Baby Song 123

Nursery Rhymes★ 7.9

Learn Days of a Week Song! BillionSurpriseToys Nursery Rhymes, Kids Songs

Nursery Rhymes★ 7.9

The Wheels On The Bus Go Round The Town & More Popular Nursery Rhymes

Nursery Rhymes★ 7.3

Baby Shark Song +More Nursery Rhymes and Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum

Nursery Rhymes★ 7.7

Baby Shark Doo Doo Doo! - BillionSurpriseToys Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs

Nursery Rhymes★ 7.9

Wheels on the Bus (Yellow School Bus Edition) | Little Angel Kids Songs & Nursery Rhymes

Nursery Rhymes★ 7.9

Alphabet Party & Number Counting Songs ⭐Little Baby Bum - Nursery Rhymes for Kids | Baby Song 123